Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy: Difference between revisions

From Dissidia Wiki
No edit summary
(Changed location of multiplayer guide.)
Line 67: Line 67:
|-
|-
|[[CP Glitch (Dissidia 012)|'''CP Glitch''']]
|[[CP Glitch (Dissidia 012)|'''CP Glitch''']]
|-
|[[Customisation Guide for Online Battles (Dissidia 012)|'''Customisation Guide (Online VS.)''']]
|-
|-
|[[Damage Formula (Dissidia 012)|'''Damage Formula''']]
|[[Damage Formula (Dissidia 012)|'''Damage Formula''']]
Line 109: Line 107:
|-
|-
|[[Movement Speed Ranking (Dissidia 012)|'''Movement Speed Ranking''']]
|[[Movement Speed Ranking (Dissidia 012)|'''Movement Speed Ranking''']]
|-
|'''[[Multiplayer_Build_Guide_(Dissidia_012)|Multiplayer Build Guide]]'''
|-
|-
|[[Online Play (Dissidia 012)|'''Online Play''']]
|[[Online Play (Dissidia 012)|'''Online Play''']]

Revision as of 14:46, 23 May 2025


Dissidia 012 [duodecim] Final Fantasy is an action role-playing game developed by Square-Enix that was released for PlayStation Portable in 2011.

Game info
Developer Square-Enix
Platform PlayStation Portable
Release date(s) March 3, 2011 (Japan) [1]
March 22, 2011 (N. America) [2]
March 25, 2011 (Europe) [3]
May 9, 2011 (Asia) [4]
Netcode Delay / Lockstep
Title ID NPJH50377 (Japan) [5]
ULUS10566 (North America) [6]
ULES01505 (Europe) [7]
NPHH00293 (Asia) [8]
Community links

Forum (Web Archive)
Replay Theater
YouTube