Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy: Difference between revisions

From Dissidia Wiki
(Added list of useful info)
No edit summary
Line 81: Line 81:
|-
|-
|'''[[Dissidence_(Dissidia_012)|Dissidence]]'''
|'''[[Dissidence_(Dissidia_012)|Dissidence]]'''
|-
|'''[[Dissidia_Duodecim_Prologus_Final_Fantasy|Dissidia 012 Prologus]]'''
|-
|'''[[Game_Script_(Dissidia_012_Prologus)|Dissidia 012 Prologus (Game Script)]]'''
|-
|-
|[[DLC_EDAT_reference_(Dissidia_012)|'''DLC EDAT reference''']]
|[[DLC_EDAT_reference_(Dissidia_012)|'''DLC EDAT reference''']]

Revision as of 03:47, 10 April 2025


Dissidia 012 [duodecim] Final Fantasy is an action role-playing game developed by Square-Enix that was released for PlayStation Portable in 2011.

Game info
Developer Square-Enix
Platform PlayStation Portable
Release date(s) March 3, 2011 (Japan) [1]
March 22, 2011 (N. America) [2]
March 25, 2011 (Europe) [3]
May 9, 2011 (Asia) [4]
Netcode Delay / Lockstep
Title ID NPJH50377 (Japan) [5]
ULUS10566 (North America) [6]
ULES01505 (Europe) [7]
NPHH00293 (Asia) [8]
Community links

Forum (Web Archive)
Replay Theater
YouTube