Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy: Difference between revisions

From Dissidia Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 51: Line 51:
|-
|-
|'''[[Assist Gauge Charge|Assist Gauge Charge]]'''
|'''[[Assist Gauge Charge|Assist Gauge Charge]]'''
|-
|'''[[Assist_Storage_Glitch|Assist Storage Glitch]]'''
|-
|-
|[[Attack Priority (Dissidia 012)|'''Attack Priority''']]
|[[Attack Priority (Dissidia 012)|'''Attack Priority''']]
|-
|'''[[Battlegen_(Dissidia_012)|Battlegen]]'''
|-
|-
|[[Block (Dissidia 012)|'''Block''']]
|[[Block (Dissidia 012)|'''Block''']]
Line 77: Line 81:
|-
|-
|'''[[Dissidence_(Dissidia_012)|Dissidence]]'''
|'''[[Dissidence_(Dissidia_012)|Dissidence]]'''
|-
|'''[[Dissidia_Duodecim_Prologus_Final_Fantasy|Dissidia 012 Prologus]]'''
|-
|'''[[Game_Script_(Dissidia_012_Prologus)|Dissidia 012 Prologus (Game Script)]]'''
|-
|-
|[[DLC_EDAT_reference_(Dissidia_012)|'''DLC EDAT reference''']]
|[[DLC_EDAT_reference_(Dissidia_012)|'''DLC EDAT reference''']]
Line 95: Line 103:
|-
|-
|[[Landing lag|'''Landing lag''']]
|[[Landing lag|'''Landing lag''']]
|-
|'''[[List_of_Useful_Info_(Dissidia_012)|List of Useful Info]]'''
|-
|-
|[[Lock Off|'''Lock Off''']]
|[[Lock Off|'''Lock Off''']]

Revision as of 03:47, 10 April 2025


Dissidia 012 [duodecim] Final Fantasy is an action role-playing game developed by Square-Enix that was released for PlayStation Portable in 2011.

Game info
Developer Square-Enix
Platform PlayStation Portable
Release date(s) March 3, 2011 (Japan) [1]
March 22, 2011 (N. America) [2]
March 25, 2011 (Europe) [3]
May 9, 2011 (Asia) [4]
Netcode Delay / Lockstep
Title ID NPJH50377 (Japan) [5]
ULUS10566 (North America) [6]
ULES01505 (Europe) [7]
NPHH00293 (Asia) [8]
Community links

Forum (Web Archive)
Replay Theater
YouTube