Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy: Difference between revisions

From Dissidia Wiki
(Added translations)
No edit summary
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 49: Line 49:
|-
|-
|[[Assist (Dissidia 012)|'''Assist''']]
|[[Assist (Dissidia 012)|'''Assist''']]
|-
|'''[[Assist Gauge Charge|Assist Gauge Charge]]'''
|-
|'''[[Assist_Storage_Glitch|Assist Storage Glitch]]'''
|-
|-
|[[Attack Priority (Dissidia 012)|'''Attack Priority''']]
|[[Attack Priority (Dissidia 012)|'''Attack Priority''']]
|-
|'''[[Battlegen_(Dissidia_012)|Battlegen]]'''
|-
|-
|[[Block (Dissidia 012)|'''Block''']]
|[[Block (Dissidia 012)|'''Block''']]
Line 71: Line 77:
|-
|-
|[[Dash feint|'''Dash feint''']]
|[[Dash feint|'''Dash feint''']]
|-
|'''[[DC_Ranked_(Dissidia_012)|DC Ranked]]'''
|-
|'''[[Dissidence_(Dissidia_012)|Dissidence]]'''
|-
|'''[[Dissidia_Duodecim_Prologus_Final_Fantasy|Dissidia 012 Prologus]]'''
|-
|'''[[Game_Script_(Dissidia_012_Prologus)|Dissidia 012 Prologus (Game Script)]]'''
|-
|[[DLC_EDAT_reference_(Dissidia_012)|'''DLC EDAT reference''']]
|-
|-
|[[EX_(Dissidia_012)|'''EX''']]
|[[EX_(Dissidia_012)|'''EX''']]
|-
|'''[[EX_Burst_Damage_Ranking_(Dissidia_012)|EX Burst Damage]]'''
|-
|-
|[[FAQ_(Dissidia_012)|'''FAQ''']]
|[[FAQ_(Dissidia_012)|'''FAQ''']]
|-
|-
|[[Glitch_(Dissidia_012)|'''Glitches''']]
|[[Glitch_(Dissidia_012)|'''Glitches''']]
|-
|[[Glossary_(Dissidia_012)|'''Glossary''']]
|-
|-
|[[HP_(Dissidia_012)|'''HP''']]
|[[HP_(Dissidia_012)|'''HP''']]
Line 83: Line 103:
|-
|-
|[[Landing lag|'''Landing lag''']]
|[[Landing lag|'''Landing lag''']]
|-
|'''[[List_of_Useful_Info_(Dissidia_012)|List of Useful Info]]'''
|-
|-
|[[Lock Off|'''Lock Off''']]
|[[Lock Off|'''Lock Off''']]
Line 104: Line 126:
|[[Summons_(Dissidia_012)|'''Summons''']]
|[[Summons_(Dissidia_012)|'''Summons''']]
|-
|-
|[[Tier List (Dissidia 012)|'''Tier list''']]
|[[Tier List (Dissidia 012)|'''Tier List''']]
|-
|'''[[Tier_List_(Assist)|Tier List (Assist)]]'''
|-
|-
|[[Tournament Rules (Dissidia 012)|'''Tournament Rules''']]
|[[Tournament Rules (Dissidia 012)|'''Tournament Rules''']]
|-
|'''[[Trade_Component_Farming_(Dissidia_012)|Trade Component Farming Guide]]'''
|-
|-
|[[Translations_(Dissidia_012)|'''Translations''']]
|[[Translations_(Dissidia_012)|'''Translations''']]

Revision as of 03:47, 10 April 2025


Dissidia 012 [duodecim] Final Fantasy is an action role-playing game developed by Square-Enix that was released for PlayStation Portable in 2011.

Game info
Developer Square-Enix
Platform PlayStation Portable
Release date(s) March 3, 2011 (Japan) [1]
March 22, 2011 (N. America) [2]
March 25, 2011 (Europe) [3]
May 9, 2011 (Asia) [4]
Netcode Delay / Lockstep
Title ID NPJH50377 (Japan) [5]
ULUS10566 (North America) [6]
ULES01505 (Europe) [7]
NPHH00293 (Asia) [8]
Community links

Forum (Web Archive)
Replay Theater
YouTube