Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy: Difference between revisions

From Dissidia Wiki
No edit summary
(Added battlegen link.)
Line 53: Line 53:
|-
|-
|[[Attack Priority (Dissidia 012)|'''Attack Priority''']]
|[[Attack Priority (Dissidia 012)|'''Attack Priority''']]
|-
|'''[[Battlegen_(Dissidia_012)|Battlegen]]'''
|-
|-
|[[Block (Dissidia 012)|'''Block''']]
|[[Block (Dissidia 012)|'''Block''']]

Revision as of 13:25, 4 April 2025


Dissidia 012 [duodecim] Final Fantasy is an action role-playing game developed by Square-Enix that was released for PlayStation Portable in 2011.

Game info
Developer Square-Enix
Platform PlayStation Portable
Release date(s) March 3, 2011 (Japan) [1]
March 22, 2011 (N. America) [2]
March 25, 2011 (Europe) [3]
May 9, 2011 (Asia) [4]
Netcode Delay / Lockstep
Title ID NPJH50377 (Japan) [5]
ULUS10566 (North America) [6]
ULES01505 (Europe) [7]
NPHH00293 (Asia) [8]
Community links

Forum (Web Archive)
Replay Theater
YouTube