Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy: Difference between revisions

From Dissidia Wiki
(Added title IDs and release dates for four different releases of the game, along with a cited source for each.)
(Added special effects page)
Line 87: Line 87:
|-
|-
|[[PPSSPP Online Setup (PC)|'''Online Setup (PPSSPP)''']]
|[[PPSSPP Online Setup (PC)|'''Online Setup (PPSSPP)''']]
|-
|[[Special_Effects_(Dissidia_012)|'''Special Effects''']]
|-
|-
|[[Statistic_(Dissidia_012)|'''Statistic''']]
|[[Statistic_(Dissidia_012)|'''Statistic''']]

Revision as of 14:03, 16 March 2024


Dissidia 012 [duodecim] Final Fantasy is an action role-playing game developed by Square-Enix that was released for PlayStation Portable in 2011.

Game info
Developer Square-Enix
Platform PlayStation Portable
Release date(s) March 3, 2011 (Japan) [1]
March 22, 2011 (North America) [2]
March 25, 2011 (Europe) [3]
May 9, 2011 (Asia) [4]
Title ID NPJH50377 (Japan) [5]
ULUS10566 (North America) [6]
ULES01505 (Europe) [7]
NPHH00293 (Asia) [8]