Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy: Difference between revisions

From Dissidia Wiki
(playable characters > characters)
No edit summary
Line 75: Line 75:
|-
|-
|[[Glitch_(Dissidia_012)|'''Glitches''']]
|[[Glitch_(Dissidia_012)|'''Glitches''']]
|-
|[[HP_(Dissidia_012)|'''HP''']]
|-
|-
|[[Japan Ranked (DDFF)|'''Japan Ranked''']]
|[[Japan Ranked (DDFF)|'''Japan Ranked''']]

Revision as of 14:49, 10 April 2024


Dissidia 012 [duodecim] Final Fantasy is an action role-playing game developed by Square-Enix that was released for PlayStation Portable in 2011.

Game info
Developer Square-Enix
Platform PlayStation Portable
Release date(s) March 3, 2011 (Japan) [1]
March 22, 2011 (North America) [2]
March 25, 2011 (Europe) [3]
May 9, 2011 (Asia) [4]
Title ID NPJH50377 (Japan) [5]
ULUS10566 (North America) [6]
ULES01505 (Europe) [7]
NPHH00293 (Asia) [8]