Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy: Difference between revisions
Muggshotter (talk | contribs) (Added Chaos icon.) |
Muggshotter (talk | contribs) (Added translations) |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Statistic_(Dissidia_012)|'''Statistic''']] | |[[Statistic_(Dissidia_012)|'''Statistic''']] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Starter_Guide_(Dissidia_012)|'''Starter Guide''']] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Summons_(Dissidia_012)|'''Summons''']] | |[[Summons_(Dissidia_012)|'''Summons''']] | ||
| Line 105: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tournament Rules (Dissidia 012)|'''Tournament Rules''']] | |[[Tournament Rules (Dissidia 012)|'''Tournament Rules''']] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Translations_(Dissidia_012)|'''Translations''']] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wall Rush (Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy)|'''Wall Rush''']] | |[[Wall Rush (Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy)|'''Wall Rush''']] | ||
Revision as of 13:37, 16 June 2024
Dissidia 012 [duodecim] Final Fantasy is an action role-playing game developed by Square-Enix that was released for PlayStation Portable in 2011.
| Game info | |
|---|---|
| Developer | Square-Enix |
| Platform | PlayStation Portable |
| Release date(s) | March 3, 2011 (Japan) [1] March 22, 2011 (N. America) [2] March 25, 2011 (Europe) [3] May 9, 2011 (Asia) [4] |
| Netcode | Delay / Lockstep |
| Title ID | NPJH50377 (Japan) [5] ULUS10566 (North America) [6] ULES01505 (Europe) [7] NPHH00293 (Asia) [8] |
| Community links | |
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20101220030710/http://www.andriasang.com/e/blog/2010/12/18/dissidia_duodecim_date/ Archived news from andriasang
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20110124132828/http://release.square-enix.com/na/2011/01/20_01.html An archived press release for North American version, announcing the release date
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20101222001751/http://www.ffring.com/news/Dissidia-012-le-25-mars-2011-en-Europe-c545a95e6c80.html Archived news from Final Fantasy Ring
- ↑ https://www.play-asia.com/dissidia-012-duodecim-final-fantasy-chinese-language-version/13/7045e0 An online store Play-Asia that sold this version of the game
- ↑ https://serialstation.com/titles/NPJH/50377 Title ID for Japanese version
- ↑ https://serialstation.com/titles/ULUS/10566 Title ID for North American version
- ↑ https://serialstation.com/titles/ULES/01505 Title ID for European version
- ↑ https://serialstation.com/titles/NPHH/00293 Title ID for Asian (Chinese language) version
