Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy: Difference between revisions

From Dissidia Wiki
(Added Chaos icon.)
(Added translations)
Line 99: Line 99:
|-
|-
|[[Statistic_(Dissidia_012)|'''Statistic''']]
|[[Statistic_(Dissidia_012)|'''Statistic''']]
|-
|[[Starter_Guide_(Dissidia_012)|'''Starter Guide''']]
|-
|-
|[[Summons_(Dissidia_012)|'''Summons''']]
|[[Summons_(Dissidia_012)|'''Summons''']]
Line 105: Line 107:
|-
|-
|[[Tournament Rules (Dissidia 012)|'''Tournament Rules''']]
|[[Tournament Rules (Dissidia 012)|'''Tournament Rules''']]
|-
|[[Translations_(Dissidia_012)|'''Translations''']]
|-
|-
|[[Wall Rush (Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy)|'''Wall Rush''']]
|[[Wall Rush (Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy)|'''Wall Rush''']]

Revision as of 13:37, 16 June 2024


Dissidia 012 [duodecim] Final Fantasy is an action role-playing game developed by Square-Enix that was released for PlayStation Portable in 2011.

Game info
Developer Square-Enix
Platform PlayStation Portable
Release date(s) March 3, 2011 (Japan) [1]
March 22, 2011 (N. America) [2]
March 25, 2011 (Europe) [3]
May 9, 2011 (Asia) [4]
Netcode Delay / Lockstep
Title ID NPJH50377 (Japan) [5]
ULUS10566 (North America) [6]
ULES01505 (Europe) [7]
NPHH00293 (Asia) [8]
Community links

Forum (Web Archive)
Replay Theater
YouTube