Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy: Difference between revisions
Muggshotter (talk | contribs) (Fixed links for dash feint and wall rush.) |
Muggshotter (talk | contribs) (Added ex page) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dash feint|'''Dash feint''']] | |[[Dash feint|'''Dash feint''']] | ||
|- | |||
|[[EX_(Dissidia_012)|'''EX''']] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Japan Ranked (DDFF)|'''Japan Ranked''']] | |[[Japan Ranked (DDFF)|'''Japan Ranked''']] | ||
Revision as of 19:38, 7 January 2024
Dissidia 012 [duodecim] Final Fantasy is an action role-playing game developed by Square-Enix that was released for PlayStation Portable in 2011.