Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy: Difference between revisions

From Dissidia Wiki
(Fixed links for dash feint and wall rush.)
(Added ex page)
Line 67: Line 67:
|-
|-
|[[Dash feint|'''Dash feint''']]
|[[Dash feint|'''Dash feint''']]
|-
|[[EX_(Dissidia_012)|'''EX''']]
|-
|-
|[[Japan Ranked (DDFF)|'''Japan Ranked''']]
|[[Japan Ranked (DDFF)|'''Japan Ranked''']]

Revision as of 19:38, 7 January 2024