DLC EDAT reference (Dissidia 012): Difference between revisions
Muggshotter (talk | contribs) (Created page. Add Gilgamesh edat and music later.) |
Muggshotter (talk | contribs) (Added music documentation. Added Gilgamesh dlc.) |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25f83245.edat || Dancer (Portrait) | |25f83245.edat || Dancer (Portrait) | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{012gil}} || caaf6884.edat || Great Genbu Warrior | |||
|- | |||
|4747cc61.edat || Great Genbu Warrior (Assist) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|{{012ter}} || 83289311.edat || Striped Dress | |rowspan="3"|{{012ter}} || 83289311.edat || Striped Dress | ||
| Line 129: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67307b6a.edat || Aya Brea (Portrait) | |67307b6a.edat || Aya Brea (Portrait) | ||
|} | |||
= Music = | |||
Table made with agl89's DLC Toolkit. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! BGM Title !! BGM Slot !! BGM ID !! BGM File !! BGM Slot File !! BGM Slot Text File | |||
|- | |||
| FFI - Airship || 1 || 0084 || 4bb1f666.edat || 3b353e0c.edat || de7b40cc.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFI - Battle || 1 || 0096 || da12e97d.edat || 3b353e0c.edat || de7b40cc.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFI - Castle Cornelia || 1 || 0097 || 9af6a7e2.edat || 3b353e0c.edat || de7b40cc.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFI - Menu Screen || 1 || 0098 || 29b6d521.edat || 3b353e0c.edat || de7b40cc.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFI - Chaos Shrine || 1 || 0099 || 8c0b30f1.edat || 3b353e0c.edat || de7b40cc.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFII - Tower of the Magi || 2 || 0085 || 399f5659.edat || e022969b.edat || f3035744.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFII - The Princess's Seduction || 2 || 00BE || 535737ea.edat || e022969b.edat || f3035744.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFII - Revival || 2 || 00C3 || e61c17e1.edat || e022969b.edat || f3035744.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFIII - The Boundless Ocean || 3 || 00C4 || 0b2cc72d.edat || a92ff116.edat || e82b5a3c.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFIII - Good ol' Fellows || 3 || 00C5 || 833b6402.edat || a92ff116.edat || e82b5a3c.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFIII - Forbidden Land || 3 || 0086 || b9144d3a.edat || a92ff116.edat || e82b5a3c.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFIV - Golbez, Clad in Darkness || 4 || 0093 || 51f40b08.edat || 52ccda02.edat || a9f37854.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFIV - Within the Giant || 4 || 0087 || 51c67fa1.edat || 52ccda02.edat || a9f37854.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFIV - The Final Battle || 4 || 0083 || 48584508.edat || 52ccda02.edat || a9f37854.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFV - Battle 2 || 5 || 00CC || 233ba221.edat || 1bc1bd8f.edat || b2db752c.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFV - The Evil Lord X-Death || 5 || 00CD || ffa458be.edat || 1bc1bd8f.edat || b2db752c.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFV - The Dawn Warriors || 5 || 0088 || 2c68d3d6.edat || 1bc1bd8f.edat || b2db752c.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFVI - Phantom Train || 6 || 0092 || 0629d3b1.edat || c0d61518.edat || 9fa362a4.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFVI - Protect the Espers! || 6 || 00CE || 2776e731.edat || c0d61518.edat || 9fa362a4.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFVI - Magitek Research Facility || 6 || 0089 || 1fcd6bfc.edat || c0d61518.edat || 9fa362a4.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFVII - The Chase || 7 || 00AD || e625b3fd.edat || 89db7295.edat || 848b6fdc.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFVII - Electric de Chocobo || 7 || 00AE || 529f7dea.edat || 89db7295.edat || 848b6fdc.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFVII - Birth of a God || 7 || 008A || a79ab68e.edat || 89db7295.edat || 848b6fdc.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFVIII - Liberi Fatali || 8 || 00AA || 72c23681.edat || 33d15e87.edat || 1c132674.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFVIII - The Landing || 8 || 008C || fd1674ca.edat || 33d15e87.edat || 1c132674.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFVIII - Shuffle or Boogie || 8 || 00B0 || 642fd7c0.edat || 33d15e87.edat || 1c132674.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFIX - Swords of Fury || 9 || 008F || 3e841330.edat || 7adc390a.edat || 073b2b0c.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFIX - Festival of the Hunt || 9 || 009B || 603c36a9.edat || 7adc390a.edat || 073b2b0c.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFIX - Roses of May || 9 || 008E || 2ec89b87.edat || 7adc390a.edat || 073b2b0c.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFX - Enemy Attack || 10 || 00B7 || ec94cb0e.edat || 691054f9.edat || 8a0425a5.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFX - Assault || 10 || 0090 || bc44fb24.edat || 691054f9.edat || 8a0425a5.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFX - Final Battle || 10 || 00B8 || 2f356e6c.edat || 691054f9.edat || 8a0425a5.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFXI - Vana'diel March || 11 || 00CF || a62a5a91.edat || 201d3374.edat || 912c28dd.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFXI - Ragnarok || 11 || 00D0 || 1be4da54.edat || 201d3374.edat || 912c28dd.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFXI - Fighters of the Crystal || 11 || 00D1 || 9493c5b5.edat || 201d3374.edat || 912c28dd.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFXII - Flash of Steel || 12 || 00B9 || c2f19ff4.edat || fb0a9be3.edat || bc543f55.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFXII - Discord || 12 || 00BA || 6cb07cc9.edat || fb0a9be3.edat || bc543f55.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFXII - Respite || 12 || 00BB || dd599254.edat || fb0a9be3.edat || bc543f55.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFXIII - Dust to Dust || 13 || 009D || 32c58d60.edat || b207fc6e.edat || a77c322d.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFXIII - Eidolons || 13 || 009E || 7a021167.edat || b207fc6e.edat || a77c322d.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFXIII - Fighting Fate || 13 || 009F || 0f065616.edat || b207fc6e.edat || a77c322d.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFXIII - Chocobos of Cocoon || 13 || 00A0 || 63bec712.edat || b207fc6e.edat || a77c322d.edat | |||
|- | |||
| FFXIII - Eden Under Siege || 13 || 00A1 || 3f2954c7.edat || b207fc6e.edat || a77c322d.edat | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:43, 14 June 2024
This page is for documenting downloadable content's file names.
Characters
| Character | EDAT | Content |
|---|---|---|
| Warrior of Light | b56d761e.edat | The Nameless Warrior |
| c1e69bc7.edat | The Nameless Warrior (Assist) | |
| 2d4a7ba7.edat | The Nameless Warrior (Portrait) | |
| The Emperor | 830afa87.edat | Arubboth |
| 2ab91fc6.edat | Arubboth (Assist) | |
| 87534f15.edat | Arubboth (Wings) | |
| 1b2df73e.edat | Arubboth (Portrait 1) | |
| 5af5d556.edat | Arubboth (Portrait 2) | |
| Onion Knight | 329a947c.edat | Ingus |
| 01389029.edat | Ingus (Assist) | |
| 879c9be8.edat | Black (Assist) | |
| aabd99c5.edat | Ingus (Portrait) | |
| eb65bbad.edat | Black (Portrait) | |
| Cecil | 46184c89.edat | Knight of Twin Moons |
| 8dd3ab79.edat | Knight of Twin Moons (Assist) | |
| de3f4130.edat | Dark Knight (Portrait) | |
| 7376e74c.edat | Paladin (Portrait) | |
| Bartz | bddf3ffc.edat | Dancer |
| b6f06e85.edat | Dancer (Assist) | |
| 25f83245.edat | Dancer (Portrait) | |
| Gilgamesh | caaf6884.edat | Great Genbu Warrior |
| 4747cc61.edat | Great Genbu Warrior (Assist) | |
| Terra | 83289311.edat | Striped Dress |
| d28e9248.edat | Striped Dress (Assist) | |
| 0629e499.edat | Striped Dress (Portrait) | |
| Cloud | 6c0e4346.edat | Kingdom Hearts Gear |
| de92d6c0.edat | Kingdom Hearts Gear (Assist) | |
| 026a4453.edat | Kingdom Hearts Gear (Cape) | |
| d97decc4.edat | Kingdom Hearts Gear (Wing) | |
| f4294eff.edat | Kingdom Hearts Gear (Portrait) | |
| Tifa | 9e0ee920.edat | Enforcer |
| 273e512e.edat | Enforcer (Assist) | |
| 0629e499.edat | Enforcer (Portrait) | |
| Sephiroth | e97ebe58.edat | Kingdom Hearts Gear |
| d689f3ca.edat | Kingdom Hearts Gear (Assist) | |
| d393fc60.edat | Kingdom Hearts Gear (Coat Bottom) | |
| 7159b3e1.edat | Kingdom Hearts Gear (Portrait) | |
| Squall | 709c2929.edat | Leon |
| 475f2fd8.edat | Leon (Assist) | |
| e8bb2490.edat | Leon (Portrait) | |
| Laguna | 829c834f.edat | Sorceress's Knight |
| bef3a836.edat | Sorceress's Knight (Assist) | |
| 1abb8ef6.edat | Sorceress's Knight (Portrait) | |
| Zidane | 971e73f9.edat | Marcus's Cloak |
| a9a708d0.edat | Marcus's Cloak (Assist) | |
| 83ee366b.edat | Marcus's Cloak (Cape) | |
| 0f397e40.edat | Marcus's Cloak (Portrait) | |
| Kuja | 126e8ee7.edat | Treno Nobleman |
| a1bc2dda.edat | Treno Nobleman (Assist) | |
| 8a49835e.edat | Treno Nobleman (Portrait) | |
| Yuna | 7d55dc7d.edat | Gunner dressphere |
| d03dec69.edat | Gunner dressphere (Assist) | |
| eea67432.edat | Gunner dressphere (Cape) | |
| e572d1c4.edat | Gunner dressphere (Portrait) | |
| Shantotto | edd795ce.edat | Wedding Dress |
| 6bdd7462.edat | Wedding Dress (Assist) | |
| 75f09877.edat | Wedding Dress (Portrait) | |
| Vaan | 0d17dcb5.edat | Pirate's Garb |
| 9c456609.edat | Pirate's Garb (Assist) | |
| 9530d10c.edat | Pirate's Garb (Portrait) | |
| Lightning | ff1776d3.edat | Aya Brea |
| 65e9e1e7.edat | Aya Brea (Assist) | |
| 67307b6a.edat | Aya Brea (Portrait) |
Music
Table made with agl89's DLC Toolkit.
| BGM Title | BGM Slot | BGM ID | BGM File | BGM Slot File | BGM Slot Text File |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FFI - Airship | 1 | 0084 | 4bb1f666.edat | 3b353e0c.edat | de7b40cc.edat |
| FFI - Battle | 1 | 0096 | da12e97d.edat | 3b353e0c.edat | de7b40cc.edat |
| FFI - Castle Cornelia | 1 | 0097 | 9af6a7e2.edat | 3b353e0c.edat | de7b40cc.edat |
| FFI - Menu Screen | 1 | 0098 | 29b6d521.edat | 3b353e0c.edat | de7b40cc.edat |
| FFI - Chaos Shrine | 1 | 0099 | 8c0b30f1.edat | 3b353e0c.edat | de7b40cc.edat |
| FFII - Tower of the Magi | 2 | 0085 | 399f5659.edat | e022969b.edat | f3035744.edat |
| FFII - The Princess's Seduction | 2 | 00BE | 535737ea.edat | e022969b.edat | f3035744.edat |
| FFII - Revival | 2 | 00C3 | e61c17e1.edat | e022969b.edat | f3035744.edat |
| FFIII - The Boundless Ocean | 3 | 00C4 | 0b2cc72d.edat | a92ff116.edat | e82b5a3c.edat |
| FFIII - Good ol' Fellows | 3 | 00C5 | 833b6402.edat | a92ff116.edat | e82b5a3c.edat |
| FFIII - Forbidden Land | 3 | 0086 | b9144d3a.edat | a92ff116.edat | e82b5a3c.edat |
| FFIV - Golbez, Clad in Darkness | 4 | 0093 | 51f40b08.edat | 52ccda02.edat | a9f37854.edat |
| FFIV - Within the Giant | 4 | 0087 | 51c67fa1.edat | 52ccda02.edat | a9f37854.edat |
| FFIV - The Final Battle | 4 | 0083 | 48584508.edat | 52ccda02.edat | a9f37854.edat |
| FFV - Battle 2 | 5 | 00CC | 233ba221.edat | 1bc1bd8f.edat | b2db752c.edat |
| FFV - The Evil Lord X-Death | 5 | 00CD | ffa458be.edat | 1bc1bd8f.edat | b2db752c.edat |
| FFV - The Dawn Warriors | 5 | 0088 | 2c68d3d6.edat | 1bc1bd8f.edat | b2db752c.edat |
| FFVI - Phantom Train | 6 | 0092 | 0629d3b1.edat | c0d61518.edat | 9fa362a4.edat |
| FFVI - Protect the Espers! | 6 | 00CE | 2776e731.edat | c0d61518.edat | 9fa362a4.edat |
| FFVI - Magitek Research Facility | 6 | 0089 | 1fcd6bfc.edat | c0d61518.edat | 9fa362a4.edat |
| FFVII - The Chase | 7 | 00AD | e625b3fd.edat | 89db7295.edat | 848b6fdc.edat |
| FFVII - Electric de Chocobo | 7 | 00AE | 529f7dea.edat | 89db7295.edat | 848b6fdc.edat |
| FFVII - Birth of a God | 7 | 008A | a79ab68e.edat | 89db7295.edat | 848b6fdc.edat |
| FFVIII - Liberi Fatali | 8 | 00AA | 72c23681.edat | 33d15e87.edat | 1c132674.edat |
| FFVIII - The Landing | 8 | 008C | fd1674ca.edat | 33d15e87.edat | 1c132674.edat |
| FFVIII - Shuffle or Boogie | 8 | 00B0 | 642fd7c0.edat | 33d15e87.edat | 1c132674.edat |
| FFIX - Swords of Fury | 9 | 008F | 3e841330.edat | 7adc390a.edat | 073b2b0c.edat |
| FFIX - Festival of the Hunt | 9 | 009B | 603c36a9.edat | 7adc390a.edat | 073b2b0c.edat |
| FFIX - Roses of May | 9 | 008E | 2ec89b87.edat | 7adc390a.edat | 073b2b0c.edat |
| FFX - Enemy Attack | 10 | 00B7 | ec94cb0e.edat | 691054f9.edat | 8a0425a5.edat |
| FFX - Assault | 10 | 0090 | bc44fb24.edat | 691054f9.edat | 8a0425a5.edat |
| FFX - Final Battle | 10 | 00B8 | 2f356e6c.edat | 691054f9.edat | 8a0425a5.edat |
| FFXI - Vana'diel March | 11 | 00CF | a62a5a91.edat | 201d3374.edat | 912c28dd.edat |
| FFXI - Ragnarok | 11 | 00D0 | 1be4da54.edat | 201d3374.edat | 912c28dd.edat |
| FFXI - Fighters of the Crystal | 11 | 00D1 | 9493c5b5.edat | 201d3374.edat | 912c28dd.edat |
| FFXII - Flash of Steel | 12 | 00B9 | c2f19ff4.edat | fb0a9be3.edat | bc543f55.edat |
| FFXII - Discord | 12 | 00BA | 6cb07cc9.edat | fb0a9be3.edat | bc543f55.edat |
| FFXII - Respite | 12 | 00BB | dd599254.edat | fb0a9be3.edat | bc543f55.edat |
| FFXIII - Dust to Dust | 13 | 009D | 32c58d60.edat | b207fc6e.edat | a77c322d.edat |
| FFXIII - Eidolons | 13 | 009E | 7a021167.edat | b207fc6e.edat | a77c322d.edat |
| FFXIII - Fighting Fate | 13 | 009F | 0f065616.edat | b207fc6e.edat | a77c322d.edat |
| FFXIII - Chocobos of Cocoon | 13 | 00A0 | 63bec712.edat | b207fc6e.edat | a77c322d.edat |
| FFXIII - Eden Under Siege | 13 | 00A1 | 3f2954c7.edat | b207fc6e.edat | a77c322d.edat |