Template:ComboLegend-012: Difference between revisions

From Dissidia Wiki
(Created template for 012 combo pages.)
 
(Added empty chase.)
 
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
|{{clr|chase=1}} || '''[[Chase_(Dissidia_012)|Chase]]''' {{pspcro}}
|{{clr|chase=1}} || '''[[Chase_(Dissidia_012)|Chase]]''' {{pspcro}}
|-
|Empty {{clr|chase=1}} || Begins Chase, then nothing.
|-
|-
|{{clr|dc=1}} || {{keyword|Dodge Cancel|dc=1}} {{pspr}} + {{pspcro}}
|{{clr|dc=1}} || {{keyword|Dodge Cancel|dc=1}} {{pspr}} + {{pspcro}}

Latest revision as of 10:36, 25 August 2025

Notation Info
AC Assist Chase ddff-icon-button-cross.png
AST BRV Assist (Bravery) ddff-icon-button-l.png + ddff-icon-button-circle.png
AST HP Assist (HP) ddff-icon-button-l.png + ddff-icon-button-square.png
Chase Chase ddff-icon-button-cross.png
Empty Chase Begins Chase, then nothing.
DC Dodge Cancel ddff-icon-button-r.png + ddff-icon-button-cross.png
LL Landing Lag
WR Wall Rush