Template:ComboLegend-012: Difference between revisions
Muggshotter (talk | contribs) (Created template for 012 combo pages.) |
Muggshotter (talk | contribs) (Added empty chase.) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{clr|chase=1}} || '''[[Chase_(Dissidia_012)|Chase]]''' {{pspcro}} | |{{clr|chase=1}} || '''[[Chase_(Dissidia_012)|Chase]]''' {{pspcro}} | ||
|- | |||
|Empty {{clr|chase=1}} || Begins Chase, then nothing. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{clr|dc=1}} || {{keyword|Dodge Cancel|dc=1}} {{pspr}} + {{pspcro}} | |{{clr|dc=1}} || {{keyword|Dodge Cancel|dc=1}} {{pspr}} + {{pspcro}} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:36, 25 August 2025
| Notation Info | |
|---|---|
| AC | Assist Chase |
| AST BRV | Assist (Bravery) |
| AST HP | Assist (HP) |
| Chase | Chase |
| Empty Chase | Begins Chase, then nothing. |
| DC | Dodge Cancel |
| LL | Landing Lag |
| WR | Wall Rush |