Template:Build-Attack: Difference between revisions

From Dissidia Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
{|class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table; margin-right: 50px; width:100%"
{|class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table; margin-right: 50px; width:100%"
! scope="row" colspan="2" | Bravery attacks
! scope="row" colspan="2" | Bravery attacks
|-
! scope="col" | Ground
! scope="col" | Ground
! scope="col" | Aerial
! scope="col" | Aerial
Line 8: Line 9:
|-
|-
! scope="row" colspan="2" | HP attacks
! scope="row" colspan="2" | HP attacks
|-
! scope="col" | Ground
! scope="col" | Ground
! scope="col" | Aerial
! scope="col" | Aerial

Revision as of 06:49, 2 March 2025