Blodge and Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
Muggshotter (talk | contribs) (Added link to dodge page.) |
Muggshotter (talk | contribs) (Added statistic page.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy]] | [[Category:Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy]] | ||
Dissidia 012 [duodecim] Final Fantasy is an action role-playing game developed by Square-Enix that was released for PlayStation Portable in 2011. | |||
== | <div style="display:inline-table; vertical-align:top;"> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"|Playable characters | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Warrior_of_Light_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-wol.png]</p> </div> [[Warrior of Light (Dissidia 012)|Warrior of Light]]||<div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Garland_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-garland.png]</p> </div> [[Garland (Dissidia 012)|Garland]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Firion_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-firion.png]</p> </div> [[Firion (Dissidia 012)|Firion]] || <div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/The_Emperor_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-empy.png]</p> </div> [[The Emperor (Dissidia 012)|The Emperor]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Onion_Knight_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-ok.png]</p> </div> [[Onion Knight (Dissidia 012)|Onion Knight]] || <div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Cloud_of_Darkness_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-cod.png]</p> </div> [[Cloud of Darkness (Dissidia 012)|Cloud of Darkness]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Cecil_Harvey_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-cecil.png]</p> </div> [[Cecil Harvey (Dissidia 012)|Cecil Harvey]]|| <div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Golbez_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-golbez.png]</p> </div> [[Golbez (Dissidia 012)|Golbez]] || <div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; height: 29px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Kain_Highwind_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-kain.png]</p> </div> [[Kain Highwind (Dissidia 012)|Kain Highwind]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Bartz_Klauser_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-bartz.png]</p> </div> [[Bartz Klauser (Dissidia 012)|Bartz Klauser]] || <div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Exdeath_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-exd.png]</p> </div> [[Exdeath (Dissidia 012)|Exdeath]] || <div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; height: 29px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Gilgamesh_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-gilgamesh.png]</p> </div> [[Gilgamesh (Dissidia 012)|Gilgamesh]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Terra_Branford_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-terra.png]</p> </div> [[Terra Branford (Dissidia 012)|Terra Branford]] || <div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Kefka_Palazzo_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-kefka.png]</p> </div> [[Kefka Palazzo (Dissidia 012)|Kefka Palazzo]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Cloud_Strife_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-cloud.png]</p> </div> [[Cloud Strife (Dissidia 012)|Cloud Strife]] || <div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Sephiroth_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-sephi.png]</p> </div> [[Sephiroth (Dissidia 012)|Sephiroth]] || <div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; height: 29px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Tifa_Lockhart_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-tifa.png]</p> </div> [[Tifa Lockhart (Dissidia 012)|Tifa Lockhart]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Squall_Leonhart_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-squall.png]</p> </div> [[Squall Leonhart (Dissidia 012)|Squall Leonhart]] || <div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Ultimecia_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-ulti.png]</p> </div> [[Ultimecia (Dissidia 012)|Ultimecia]] || <div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; height: 29px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Laguna_Loire_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-laguna.png]</p> </div> [[Laguna Loire (Dissidia 012)|Laguna Loire]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Zidane_Tribal_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-zidane.png]</p> </div> [[Zidane Tribal (Dissidia 012)|Zidane Tribal]] || <div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Kuja_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-kuja.png]</p> </div> [[Kuja (Dissidia 012)|Kuja]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Tidus_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-tidus.png]</p> </div> [[Tidus (Dissidia 012)|Tidus]] || <div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Jecht_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-jecht.png]</p> </div> [[Jecht (Dissidia 012)|Jecht]] || <div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; height: 29px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Yuna_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-yuna.png]</p> </div> [[Yuna (Dissidia 012)|Yuna]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Shantotto_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-totto.png]</p> </div> [[Shantotto (Dissidia 012)|Shantotto]] || <div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; height: 29px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Prishe_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-prishe.png]</p> </div> [[Prishe (Dissidia 012)|Prishe]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; height: 29px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Vaan_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-vaan.png]</p> </div> [[Vaan (Dissidia 012)|Vaan]]|| <div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Gabranth_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-gab.png]</p> </div> [[Gabranth (Dissidia 012)|Gabranth]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; height: 29px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Lightning_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-light.png]</p> </div> [[Lightning (Dissidia 012)|Lightning]] || <div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; height: 29px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Aerith_Gainsborough_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-aerith.png]</p> </div> [[Aerith_Gainsborough_(Dissidia 012)|Aerith]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="border: 3px outset #eee; background: #a5a1b5; box-shadow: 3px 3px 3px #807391; width: 60px; height: 29px; overflow: hidden"> <p style="margin: 0"> [https://dissidia.wiki/Feral_Chaos_(Dissidia_012) https://resources.dissidia.wiki/ddff/chara-icon/ddff-icon-fc.png]</p> </div> [[Feral Chaos (Dissidia 012)|Feral Chaos]] || [[Chaos (Dissidia 012)|Chaos]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
< | <div style=display:inline-table> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="1"|Navigation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Abilities (Dissidia 012)|'''Abilities''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aerial Recovery (Dissidia 012)|'''Aerial Recovery''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Assist (Dissidia 012)|'''Assist''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Attack Priority (Dissidia 012)|'''Attack Priority''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Block (Dissidia 012)|'''Block''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blodge|'''Blodge''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bravery_(Dissidia_012)|'''Bravery''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chase (Dissidia 012)|'''Chase''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[CP Glitch (Dissidia 012)|'''CP Glitch''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Customisation Guide for Online Battles (Dissidia 012)|'''Customisation Guide (Online VS.)''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage Formula (Dissidia 012)|'''Damage Formula''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dash (Dissidia 012)|'''Dash''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dodge (Dissidia 012)|'''Dodge''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dash feint|'''Dash feint''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[EX_(Dissidia_012)|'''EX''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Glitch_(Dissidia_012)|'''Glitches''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Japan Ranked (DDFF)|'''Japan Ranked''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Landing lag|'''Landing lag''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lock Off|'''Lock Off''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Movement Speed Ranking (Dissidia 012)|'''Movement Speed Ranking''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Online Play (Dissidia 012)|'''Online Play''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[PPSSPP Online Setup (PC)|'''Online Setup (PPSSPP)''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Statistic_(Dissidia_012)|'''Statistic''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Summons_(Dissidia_012)|'''Summons''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tier List (Dissidia 012)|'''Tier list''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tournament Rules (Dissidia 012)|'''Tournament Rules''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wall Rush (Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy)|'''Wall Rush''']] | |||
|} | |||
</div> |
Revision as of 07:14, 13 February 2024
Dissidia 012 [duodecim] Final Fantasy is an action role-playing game developed by Square-Enix that was released for PlayStation Portable in 2011.